More Information

Ships Quarters Show Results 8/31/13

Sep 9, 2013

Ships Quarters 8/31/13 Results

Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
112 Edward Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit 1 Intro A Open 90 56.2 1
178 Kathleen Espinoza Tuxedo 1 Intro A Open 80.5 50.3 2
103 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar 1 Intro A Open Scratch
145 Marilynn McFadden Rockys Princess 2 Intro B Open 110 68.7 1
190 Sarah Morgan Beauty Within 2 Intro B Open 98 61.2 2
112 Edward Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit 2 Intro B Open 98 61.2 3
178 Kathleen Espinoza Tuxedo 2 Intro B Open 92.5 57.8 4
103 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar 2 Intro B Open Scratch
107 Betty Ann Greer Wonderland 2 Intro B Open Scratch
190 Sarah Morgan Beauty Within 3 Intro C Open 122 61 1
112 Edward Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit 3 Intro C Open 120.5 60.2 2
145 Marilynn McFadden Rockys Princess 3 Intro C Open 116.5 58.2 3
117 Ashley Christian DJ 3 Intro C Open 108.5 54.2 4
107 Betty Ann Greer Wonderland 3 Intro C Open Scratch
110 Shannon Zik Denaldi 4 Training 1 Open 124.5 51.8 1
117 Ashley Christian DJ 4 Training 1 Open 135.5 56.4 2
166 Susan Brooks Canadadream Regent 5 Training 2 Open 195 69.6 1
135 Donna Booth Snapdragon 5 Training 2 Open 156.5 55 2
195 April Hildebrand Skagerrak 5 Training 2 Open 148.5 53 3
132 Donna Booth Hansel 5 Training 2 Open Scratch
146 Laura Ruark Grace 5 Training 2 Open Scratch
166 Susan Brooks Canadadream regent 6 Training 3 Open 168 62.2 1
110 Shannon Zik Denaldi 6 Training 3 Open 163 65.2 2
135 Donna Booth Snapdragon 6 Training 3 Open 144.5 57.8 3
146 Laura Ruark Grace 6 Training 3 Open Scratch
131 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 7 First 1 Open 180.5 62.2 1
116 Shelley Caplan Caly 7 First 1 Open 177 61 2
122 Carol Bossone Orion 7 First 1 Open 164 56.5 3
132 Donna Booth Hansel 7 First 1 Open Scratch
158 Katie Patrick Pistol 7 First  1 Open Scratch
194 Susan Walston World Lady 7 First 1 Open Scratch
131 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 8 First 2 Open 229.5 62 1
116 Shelley Caplan Caly 8 First 2 Open 217 58.6 2
158 Katie Patrick Pistol 8 First 2 Open Scratch
194 Susan Walston World Lady 8 First 2 Open Scratch
102 Pat Cameron Knight Music 11 Second  2 Open 228.5 60.1 1
150 Karyn Rainey She's All Silk 11 Second 2 Open 221.5 58.2 2
150 Karyn Rainey She's All Silk 12 Second 3 Open 255.5 60.8 1
108 Toni Over Bel Sole 14 Third 2 Open 228.5 55.7 1
108 Toni Over Bel Sole 15 Third 3 Open 207 53 1
122 Carol Bossone Orion 23 Musical freestyle 1st level 185.5 61.8 1
187 Amie Lebo Ollie 28 Training 1 Novice 141 58.75 1
187 Amie Lebo Ollie 29 Training 2 Novice Scratch
196 Ashley Stonesifer Cachet 30 Intro A YR 106 66.2 1
197 Josephine Sedgley Spirit of the 30 Intro A YR 100 62.5 2
197 Josephine Sedgley Spirit of the 31 Intro B YR 97 60.6 1
196 Ashley Stonesifer Cachet 32 Intro C YR 108.5 54.2 1
192 Clara Walston Treasure Chest 35 Training 3 YR Scratch
192 Clara Walston Treasure Chest 36 First Level 1 YR 136 46.8 1
172 Susan Brooks Bobbie Sock Rocks 52 Intro A YH 119 74.3 1
109 Tammy Stigile Shortcut 52 Intro A YH 93.5 58.4 2
175 Susan Brooks Hollin Hills Hiball 52 Intro A YH 85 53.1 3
147 Heather Vinson Wicked Good 52 Intro A YH Scratch
172 Susan Brooks Bobbie Sock Rocks 53 Intro B YH 122 76.2 1
109 Tammy Stigile Shortcut 53 Intro B YH 96.5 60.3 2
175 Susan Brooks Hollin Hills Hiball 53 Intro B YH 84 52.5 3
147 Heather Vinson Wicked Good 53 Intro B YH Scratch
130 Bobbie Randles Danitza 55 Training 1 YH 133 55.4 1
130 Bobbie Randles Danitza 56 Training 2 YH 161 57.5 1
191 Margot Wolman Fun Again 61 BNB Open 152 72.3/27.7 1
191 Margot Wolman Fun Again 61 BNA Open 132.5 66.2/33.8 2
159 Susan Supko Mayhem 63 Novice A Open 143 62.1/37.9 1

 

Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10