More Information

Olney Farm Show June 7 Results

Jul 10, 2015

Olney Farm Show Results

Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
Morgan Cillo Don't Call Me Sugar 11O First 1 Open 163.5 60.556 1
Bobbie Randles Danitza 11O First 1 Open
147.5 54.630 2




Morgan Cillo Believe it Or Not 12O First 2 Open
215.5 67.344 1
Morgan Cillo Don't Call Me Sugar 12O First 2 Open
200.5 62.656 2
Bobbie Randles Danitza 12O First 2 Open Q No 193.5 60.469 3




Morgan Cillo Believe it Or Not 13O First 3 Open
230 67.647 1




Carol Bossone Orion 21O Second 1 Open
191.5 58.030 1




Carol Bossone Orion 22O Second 2 Open
226 57.949 1




Shelley Caplan Resolut 31O Third 1 Open
213 64.545 1




Shelley Caplan Resolut 32O Third 2 Open
246.5 63.205 1




Stephanie LePree OMG Milo! ITAM Intro A Maiden
93.5 58.438 1
Sophie Sedgley Sea Shell ITAM Intro A Maiden
86 53.750 2
Karen Baylor Gaius Augustus ITAM Intro A Maiden
81.5 50.938 3
Samuel Sedgley Dancer Prancer ITAM Intro A Maiden
75 46.875 4




Lori King An Ultimate Rain ITAO Intro A Open
99 61.875 1
Ally Benedetta Unbridled Charm ITAO Intro A Open
95 59.375 2




Samuel Sedgley Dancer Prancer ITAYR Intro A YR
81.5 50.938 1




Stephanie LePree OMG Milo! ITBM Intro B Maiden
99 61.875 1
Karen Baylor Gaius Augustus ITBM Intro B Maiden
83 51.875 2
Sophie Sedgley Sea Shell ITBM Intro B Maiden
80 50.000 3




Lori King An Ultimate Rain ITBO Intro B Open
105.5 65.938 1
Dale Halterman Worth The Wait ITBO Intro B Open
81 50.625 2




Alison Profeta World Harmony ITCM Intro C Maiden
126.5 63.250 1




Dale Halterman Worth The Wait ITCO Intro C Open
123 61.500 1
Kathleen Almony Gypsy ITCO Intro C Open
114.5 57.250 2




Josephine Sedgley Spirit of the Renegade ITCYR Intro C YR
106.5 53.250 1
Ashley Nelson Jiminie Crickets ITCYR Intro C YR
106 53.000 2




Janelle Keberle Park Place NA USEA Novice A
165 28.261 1




Janelle Keberle Park Place NB USEA Novice B
142.5 28.750 1




Alison Profeta World Harmony T1M Training 1 Maiden
150.5 65.435 1
Josephine Sedgley Spirit of the Renegade T1M Training 1 Maiden
124.5 54.130 2




Jennifer Mohr Verdade T1O Training 1 Open
154.5 67.174 1
Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O Training 1 Open
145.5 63.261 2
Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T1O Training 1 Open
141 61.304 3
Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T1O Training 1 Open
121 52.609 4
Amy Oosterhout Libby T1O Training 1 Open
119 51.739 5




Ashley Nelson Jiminie Crickets T1YR Training 1 YR
131 52.609 1




Jennifer Mohr Verdade T2O Training 2 Open
181.5 69.818 1
Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O Training 2 Open Q Yes 164 63.077 2
Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O Training 2 Open
157 60.385 3
Amy Oosterhout Libby T2O Training 2 Open
131 50.385 4




Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T3O Training 3 Open
137 62.273 1
Amie Lebo Ollie T3O Training 3 Open
117 53.182 2
Dorothy Schauer Avatar T3O Training 3 Open
Scratch Scratch Scratch




Amie Lebo Ollie Training MFS Training MFS
Scratch Scratch Scratch




Ally Benedetta Unbridled Charm USEA TOC BN A
118 37.895 1
Jo Anne Jones Special K USEA TOC BN A
102 46.316 2
Jo Anne Jones Special K USEA TOC BN A (HC)
103 45.789 HC




Camille Denard Austin USEA TOC BN A YR
106 44.211 1
Camille Denard Austin USEA TOC BN A YR (HC)
101 46.842 HC




Kathleen Almony Gypsy USEA TOC BNB
126.5 36.750 1




Laura Ruark Grace WD TOC Basic Test 1
220 70.968 1
Laura Ruark Grace WD TOC Basic Test 3
205.5 62.273 2
Jennifer Mohr Dangerous To Keep Cash WDGD NWHA Intro A
Scratch Scratch Scratch
Jennifer Mohr Dangerous To Keep Cash WDGD NWHA Intro B







Kim Hubbard Hobbys Goin For Gold WD TOC YH Level 1 Test 1
267 72.162 1
Peg Helder Hobbys Goin For Gold WD TOC YH Level 1 Test 4
310 68.889 2
Kim Hubbard Hobbys Goin For Gold WD TOC YH Level 1 Test 2
248 67.027 3
Peg Helder Hobbys Goin For Gold WD TOC YH Level 1 Test 3
242 63.684 4
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10