More Information

Olney Farm Show Sept 6 Results

Sep 15, 2015
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
198 Jude Martin Grand Entrance 1-1O 1/First/Open 170 62.963 1
342 Charlotte Nygard Pebbles 1-2O 2/First/Open 199.5 62.344 1
135 Laura Beetle The Trilogy 1-2O Q 2/First/Open HC HC HC HC
103 Lita Hughes Sweet Indulgence 1-3O 3/First/Open 227.5 66.912 1
135 Laura Beetle The Trilogy 1-3O 3/First/Open 221.5 65.147 2
342 Charlotte Nygard Pebbles 1-3O 3/First/Open 215 63.235 3
132 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-3O 3/First /Open W W W
132 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-3O 3/First/Open HC HC HC HC
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2-1O 1/Second/Open 209.5 63.485 1(T)
103 Lita Hughes Sweet Indulgence 2-1O 1/Second/Open 209.5 63.485 2(T)
196 Jill Blackburn Echos Of Romance 2-1O 1/Second/Open 208 63.03 3
190 Carol Bossone Orion 2-1O 1/Second/Open 201.5 61.061 4
196 Jill Blackburn Echos Of Romance 2-1O HC 1/Second/Open HC HC HC HC
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2-2O 2/Second/Open 257.5 66.026 1
190 Carol Bossone Orion 2-3O 3/Second/Open 250 60.976 1
474 Jaimie Peck Louie BNA A/BN/USEA 113.5 40.263 1
465 Allyson Benedetta Unbridled Charm BNA A/BN/USEA 107.5 43.421 2
434 JoAnne Jones Special K BNA A/BN/USEA 107 43.684 3
434 JoAnne Jones Special K BNB B/BN/USEA 120 40 1
474 Jaimie Peck Louie BNB B/BN/USEA 117 41.5 2
494 Claire Smilko Cinnamon BNB B/BN/USEA 107.5 46.25 3
494 Claire Smilko Cinnamon BNB HC B/BN/USEA HC HC HC HC
145 Samantha Armstrong Ima Ladies Gent ITAM A/Intro/Maiden S S S S
468 Megan Lazzaro Basks Little Big Man ITAM A/Intro/Maiden S S S S
178 Dianna O"Neil Rocking Ship ITAM A/Intro/Maiden S S S S
465 Allyson Benedetta Unbridled Charm ITAO A/Intro/Open 104.5 65.313 1
83 Kristen Burton All Ears ITAO A/Intro/Open 93.5 58.438 2
145 Samantha Armstrong Ima Ladies Gent ITBM B/Intro/Maiden S S S S
178 Dianna O"Neil Rocking Ship ITBM B/Intro/Maiden S S S S
468 Megan Lazzaro Basks Little Big Man ITBM Q B/Intro/Maiden S S S S
497 Nicole Bosley Kelly Pearls and Diamonds ITBO B/Intro/Open 104 65 1
83 Kristen Burton All Ears ITBO B/Intro/Open 93 58.125 2
497 Nicole Bosley Kelly Pearls and Diamonds ITCO C/Intro/Open 119.5 59.75 1
460 Janelle Keberle Park Place NA A/Novice/USEA 149 35.217 1
460 Janelle Keberle Park Place NB B/ Novice/USEA 131.5 34.25 1
132 Bobbie Randles Danitza PASO Pas de Deux/Training/open 121 60.5 1
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk PASO Pas de Deux/Training/open 121 60.5 1
107 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T1M 1/Training/Maiden 146 63.478 1
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O 1/Training/Open 141 61.304 1
197 Stephanie Busam Faintly Saintly T1O 1/Training/Open S S S S
131 Gail Winn Barrington Bear T1O 1/Training/Open S S S S
392 Sophie Elisseeff Cole T1YR 1/Training/YR S S S S
107 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T2M 2/Training/Maiden High Score SR 174 66.923 1
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T2O 2/Training/Open 160.5 61.731 1
103 Donna Booth Snapdragon T2O 2/Training/Open S S S S
197 Stephanie Busam Faintly Saintly T2O 2/Training/Open S S S S
461 Olivia du Bois Pebbles T2YR 2/Training/YR High Score JR 169.5 65.192 1
392 Sophie Elisseeff Cole T2YR 2/Training/YR S S S S
198 Jude Martin Grand Entrance T3O 3/Training/Open 134 60.909 1
103 Donna Booth Snapdragon T3O 3/Training/Open S S S S
461 Olivia du Bois Pebbles T3YR 3/Training/YR 135.5 61.591 1
192 Laura Ruark Grace WDTOC 1/Basic Level S S S
192 Laura Ruark Grace WDTOC 3/Basic Level S S S
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10