More Information

Fall Fun Show Oct 25

Oct 29, 2015
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
342 Rebecca Kulinski Priscilla ITAM A/Intro/Maiden 106.5 66.562 1
141 Ellen Kolomytsev Class Act ITAM A/Intro/Maiden 102.5 64.062 2
392 Kristen Vance Pandora ITAM A/Intro/Maiden 93.5 58.437 3
141 Ellen Kolomytsev Class Act ITBM B/Intro/Maiden 101.5 63.437 1
145 Amy Hughes Priscilla ITBM B/Intro/Maiden 101 63.125 2
392 Kristen Vance Pandora ITBM B/Intro/Maiden 93.5 58.437 3
473 Gayle Page RF Color Me Obvious ITBO B/Intro/Open 100.5 62.812 1
470 Nicole Bosley Pearls N Diamonds ITBO B/Intro/Open 96.5 60.312 2
470 Nicole Bosley Pearls N Diamonds ITCO C/Intro/Open 126.5 63.25 1
473 Gayle Page RF Color Me Obvious ITCO C/Intro/Open 122 61 2
461 Freya Andrews Bingo ITAYR A/Intro/Young Rider 109 68.125 1
175 Matty Harrell Lovin Life FLF ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 111.5 69.687 1
461 Freya Andrews Bingo ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 105.5 65.937 2
135 Alison Profeta World Harmony T1M 1/Training/Maiden 151 65.652 1
132 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1M 1/Training/Maiden 147.5 64.13 2
135 Alison Profeta World Harmony T2M 2/Training/Maiden 172 66.153 1
452 Phoebe DeVoe-Moore Lovin Life FLF T2M 2/Training/Maiden Elim
132 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1O 1/Training/Open 149 64.782 1
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O 1/Training/Open 145.5 63.26 2
178 Laura Reick Orion T2O 2/Training/Open HS Senior 174.5 67.115 1
231 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O 2/Training/Open 158 60.769 2
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T2O 2/Training/Open 148 56.923 3
178 Laura Reick Orion T3O 3/Training/Open 139 63.181 1
231 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T3O 3/Training/Open 128.5 58.409 2
195 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk FREEO MFS/Training/Open 204.5 68.166 1
175 Matty Harrell Lovin Life FLF T1YR 1/Training/YR Elim
413 Olivia du Bois Pebbles T3YR 3/Training/YR HS YR 148.5 67.5 1
92 Sophie Elisseeff Cole T3YR 3/Training/YR 138 62.727 2
198 Jude Martin Grand Entrance 11O 1/First/Open 173 64.074 1
103 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 11O 1/First/Open Scratch
198 Jude Martin Grand Entrance 12O 2/First/Open 200.5 62.56 1
103 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 12O 2/First/Open Scratch
413 Olivia du Bois Pebbles 11YR 1/First/Young Rider 169 62.592 1
192 Sophie Elisseeff Cole 11YR 1/First/Young Rider 165 61.111 2
196 Jill Blackburn Echoes of Romance 21O 1/Second/Open 208.5 63.181 1
190 Carol Bossone Orion 21O 1/Second/Open 208.5 63.181 2
83 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 21O 1/Second/Open 208 63.03 3
35 Susan Brooks Canadadream Alex Regent 21O 1/Second/Open 201 60.909 4
16 Shelley Caplan Doc 21O 1/Second/Open 199.5 60.454 5
196 Jill Blackburn Echoes of Romance 21O 1 /Second/Open 197.5 59.848 HC
35 Susan Brooks Canadadream Alex Regent 22O 2/Second/Open Qualified 256.5 65.769 1
16 Shelley Caplan Doc 22O 2/Second/Open 248 63.589 2
83 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 22O 2/Second/Open 237.5 60.897 3
190 Carol Bossone Orion 23O 3/Second/Open 243 59.268 1
67 Susan Brooks Rue 31O 1/Third/Open 213 64.545 1
67 Susan Brooks Rue 32O 2/Third/Open Qualified 259 66.41 1
492 JoAnne Jones Special K BNA A/Beg Novice/USEA 111 41.58 1
494 Claire Smilko Cinnamon BNB B/Beg Novice/USEA 120 40 1
492 JoAnne Jones Special K BNB B/Beg Novice/USEA 110 45 2
495 Kathleen Almony Malibu Moose BNB B/Beg Novice/USEA 106 47 3
494 Claire Smilko Cinnamon BNB B/Beg Novice/USEA 112 44 HC
499 Stephanie LePree It's Judgment Day WDGDTOC A/Intro/Gaited 100 62.5 1
499 Stephanie LePree It's Judgment Day WDGDTOC B/Intro/Gaited 96 60 1
107 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin for Gold WDGDTOC 1/First/Western 256 69.189 1
107 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin for Gold WDGDTOC 2/First/Western 252.5 68.243 1
500 Jared & Susan Brooks Canadadream Alex Regent Costume Costume Scariest
141 Ellen Kolomytsev Class Act Costume Costume No Show
145 Amy Hughes Priscilla Costume Costume No Show
231 Diana Walcutt Roxxstar Costume Costume Most Creative
413 Olivia du Bois Pebbles Costume Costume Funniest
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10