More Information

Heavenly Waters Finals/Open Show Results

Nov 2, 2015

HW Finals/Open Show Oct 31 Results

Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Points Score Place
131 Jude Martin Grand Entrance 1-1O B First 1 Open 171 63.333 1
132 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1O CH First 2 Open CH 204.5 63.906 CHAMPION
231 Charlotte Nygard Pebbles 1O CH First 2 Open CH 196 61.250 RES CH
231 Charlotte Nygard Pebbles 1-3O First 3 Open 231 67.941 1
132 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-3O First 3 Open 217 63.824 2
342 Phoebe DeVoe Moore Lovin Life FLF ITM CH Intro B Maiden CH 130 81.250 CHAMPION
470 Nicole Bosley Pearls N Diamonds ITBO Intro B Open 118 73.750 1
392 Lori King An Ultimate Rain ITO CH Intro B Open CH 107 66.875 CHAMPION
103 Matty Harrell Lovin Life FLF ITBYR Intro B YR 125 78.125 1
392 Lori King An Ultimate Rain ITCO Intro C Open 145.5 72.750 1
470 Nicole Bosley Pearls N Diamonds ITCO Intro C Open 144.5 72.250 2
107 Susan Brooks Canadadream Regent 2-1O Second 1 Open A 217 65.758 1
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2-1O Second 1 Open A SCRATCH
198 Jill Blackburn Echos of Romance 2-1O B Second 1 Open B 216.5 65.606 1
198 Jill Blackburn Echos of Romance 2-2O B Second 2 Open 250.5 64.231 1
107 Susan Brooks Canadadream Regent 2O CH Second 2 Open CH 258.5 66.282 CHAMPION
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2O CH Second 2 Open CH SCRATCH
145 Susan Brooks Rue 3-1O Third 1 Open 205.5 62.273 1
145 Susan Brooks Rue 3O CH Third 2 Open CH 250 64.103 CHAMPION
196 Alix Day Sunny LS T1M Training 1 Maiden 165 71.739 1
196 Alix Day Sunny LS T2M Training 2 Maiden 178.5 68.654 1
190 Carol Bossone Malibu Gold T1O Training 1 Open 155 67.391 1
83 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T1O Training 1 Open 147 63.913 2
SCRATCH Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O Training 1 Open SCRATCH
103 Matty Harrell Lovin Life FLF T1YR Training 1 YR 161 70.000 1
190 Carol Bossone Malibu Gold T2O Training 2 Open 174 66.923 1
389 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O HC Training 2 Open HC 162 62.308 HC
131 Jude Martin Grand Entrance TO CH Training 2 Open CH 177.5 68.269 CHAMPION
83 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar TO CH Training 2 Open CH 164.5 63.269 RES CH
SCRATCH Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk TO CH Training 2 Open CH SCRATCH
16 Donna Booth Snapdragon TO CH Training 2 Open CH SCRATCH
192 Sophie Elisseeff Cole T YR CH Training 2 YR CH 178.5 68.654 CHAMPION
413 Olivia DuBois Pebbles T YR CH Training 2 YR CH 174 66.923 RES CH
190 Carol Bossone Malibu Gold T3O Training 3 Open 148.5 67.500 1
83 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T3O Training 3 Open 138 62.727 2
SCRATCH Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T3O Training 3 Open SCRATCH
192 Sophie Elisseeff Cole TYR3 Training 3 YR 148 67.272 1
413 Olivia DuBois Pebbles TYR3 Training 3 YR 146.5 66.591 2
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10