More Information

Olney Farm 6/12/16

Jun 23, 2016
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
190 Denise Nader Grantley 1-1O First 1 Open 174.5 64.629 1
67 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-1O First 1 Open 167.5 61.296 2
67 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-2O Q First 2 Open YES 205.5 64.218 1
389 Hailey Burton All Ears 1-2YR Q First 2 YR YES 205 64.062 1
231 Carol Bossone Orion 2-1O Second 1 Open 213 64.545 1
434 Laura Beetle Ringfort Tinkatoo 3-1O Third 1 Open 207 62.727 1
175 Shelley Caplan Resolut 4-1O Fourth 1 Open 237 64.054 1
196 Ally Benedetta Jump The Gun BNA USEA Beg Novice A 126 33.685 1
195 Grace Gorham Spring At Em BNA USEA Beg Novice A 115 39.474 2
195 Grace Gorham Spring At Em BNB USEA Beg Novice B 123.5 38.250 1
192 Angela Mills Roman Coco BNB USEA Beg Novice B 119.5 40.250 2
231 Carol Bossone Orion FREEO MFS Second Level 217.9 72.633 1
107 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar FREEO Q MFS Training YES 216.6 72.200 2
196 Ally Benedetta Jump The Gun ITAM Intro A Maiden 109 68.125 1
461 Brittany Packard Pepper Joanne ITAM Intro A Maiden 97.5 60.937 2
461 Brittany Packard Pepper Joanne ITAM HC Intro A Maiden HC 103 64.375 HC
132 Nicole Kelly Holiday Flag ITAM Intro A Maiden SCR
460 Jaime Wright Gailen ITBM Intro B Maiden 99 61.875 1
132 Nicole Kelly Holiday Flag ITBM Q Intro B Maiden SCR
465 Joanne Offidani Special K ITBO Q Intro B Open YES 103.5 64.687 1
495 Laura Beetle Birch TF ITCO A Intro C Open 139.5 69.750 1
465 Joanne Offidani Special K ITCO B Intro C Open 127.5 63.750 1
103 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O A Training 1 Open 151.5 65.869 1
35 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T1O A Training 1 Open 144.5 62.826 2
466 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1O A Training 1 Open 142 61.739 3
492 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T1O A Training 1 Open SCR
495 Laura Beetle Birch TF T1O B Training 1 Open 148.5 63.695 1
135 Alison Profeta Verdade T2M Training 2 Maiden 174 66.923 1
396 Sue Van Norman Touchstone T2O Q (YH) A Training 2 Open A YES 167 64.230 1
107 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O Q B Training 2 Open B YES 172.5 66.346 1
466 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T2O B Training 2 Open B 171.5 65.961 2
103 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T2O B Training 2 Open B 170 65.384 3
35 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T2O B Training 2 Open B 165.5 63.653 4
16 Donna Booth Snapdragon T2O Q B Training 2 Open B YES 164.5 63.269 5
492 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T2O Q B Training 2 Open B SCR
16 Donna Booth Snapdragon T2O HC Training 2 Open HC 175 67.307 HC
135 Alison Profeta Verdade T3M Training 3 Maiden 149 67.727 1
83 Peg Helder Ima Rock Solid Hobby WDGD TOC Level 1 Test 3 271.5 71.447 1
198 Kim Hubbard Hobbys Goin For Gold WDGD TOC Level 1 Test 1 256 69.189 2
83 Peg Helder Ima Rock Solid Hobby WDGD TOC Level 1 Test 4 311 69.111 3
198 Kim Hubbard Hobbys Goin For Gold WDGD TOC Level 1 Test 3 256 67.368 4
342 Michelle Guinn Avengers Band Of Gold WDGD TOC Gaited Intro A 104 65.000 1
342 Michelle Guinn Avengers Band Of Gold WDGD TOC Gaited Intro B 103.5 64.687 2
464 Lilly Anderson Class Act WDGD TOC YR Intro Level Test 2 144.5 60.208 1
464 Lilly Anderson Class Act WDGD TOC YR Intro Level Test 1 167 59.642 2
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10