More Information

Ship's Quarters 6/26/16

Jul 1, 2016
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Div Qualified? Points Score Place
83 Anna Drobotova Calla Lily 1-1M First 1 Maiden 180 66.666 1
231 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-1O First 1 Open 168 62.222 1
132 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-1O First 1 Open 156 57.777 2
83 Anna Drobotova Calla Lily 1-2M First 2 Maiden 206.5 64.531 1
231 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-2O Q First 2 Open YES 205 64.062 1
132 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-2O First 2 Open 190.5 59.531 2
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2-1O Second 1 Open 213 64.545 1
107 Anne Matthews Red Riot 2-1O Second 1 Open 208.5 63.181 2
175 Shelley Caplan Doc 2-2O Second 2 Open 247 63.333 1
107 Anne Matthews Red Riot 2-2O Second 2 Open 226 57.948 2
464 Laura Beetle Ringfort Tinkatoo 3-2O Q Third 2 Open YES 239.5 61.410 1
464 Laura Beetle Ringfort Tinkatoo 3-3O Third 3 Open 248.5 63.717 1
135 Becky Murphy Inti ITCM Intro C Maiden 132.5 66.250 1
342 Sybil Hebb Smartie ITCO Intro C Open 123.5 61.750 1
192 Madeline Murphy Joey ITCYR Intro C YR 119 59.500 1
342 Sybil Hebb Smartie T1O A Training 1 Open A 142.5 61.956 1
198 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T1O A Training 1 Open A 124.5 54.130 2
492 Laura Beetle Birch TF T1O B Training 1 Open B 149 64.782 1
16 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O B Training 1 Open B 148.5 64.565 2
196 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T1O B Training 1 Open B 144 62.608 3
103 Cathy Humphrey Over The Moon TLF T1O B Training 1 Open B 131 56.956 4
190 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1O C Training 1 Open C 230 60.434 1
392 Heather Vinson Wicked Good T2M Training 2 Maiden SCR
198 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O A Q Training 2 Open A 148 56.923 HC
465 Alix Day Sunny LS T2O B Training 2 Open B 171 65.769 1
495 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T2O B Q Training 2 Open B YES 164.5 63.269 2
434 Laura Beetle Birch TF T2O B Q Training 2 Open B YES 163 62.692 3
492 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T2O B Q Training 2 Open B 118.5 45.576 4
196 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O HC Training 2 Open B 155.5 59.807 HC
103 Donna Booth Snapdragon T2O B Training 2 Open B SCR
198 Donna Booth Hansel T2O B Training 2 Open B SCR
190 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T2O Q C Training 2 Open Q C YES 169 65.000 1
392 Heather Vinson Wicked Good T3M Training 3 Maiden SCR
495 Alix Day Sunny LS T3O B Training 3 Open B 147 66.818 1
103 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T3O B Training 3 Open B 142.5 64.772 2
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10