More Information

Olney Farm 9/4 Results

Sep 9, 2016
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Test/Level/Division Qualified? Points Score Place
313 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-1O First One Open NA 172.500 63.889 1
309 Denise Nadar Grantley 1-1O First One Open NA 150.000 57.778 2
313 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-2O First Two Open NA 196.500 61.406 1
314 Hailey Burton All Ears 1-2YR First Two YR NA 198.000 61.875 1
308 Carol Bossone Orion FreeO Freestyle Second level YES 216.250 72.088 1
308 Carol Bossone Orion 2-1O Second One Open NA 218.000 66.060 1
308 Carol Bossone Orion 2-3O Second Three Open NA 264.000 64.390 1
312 Shelley Caplan Doc 3-1O Third One Open NA 208.000 63.030 1
312 Shelley Caplan Doc 3-2O Third Two Open NA 253.500 65.000 1
302 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T-1O Training One Open NA 148.500 64.565 1
307 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T-1O Training One Open NA excused excused excused
325 Dale Halterman South by Southwest T-1O Training One Open NA 145.500 63.260 1
324 Stephanie Glover OMG! Milo T-1M Training One Maiden NA 151.000 63.652 1
323 Alicia Sorum Vesper Lynd T-1M Training One Maiden NA 128.500 55.869 2
322 Katie Lorenz World Harmony T-1YR Training 1 YR NA 128.500 55.869 1
304 Toni Over LVF Bottom Line T-2O Training Two Open NA 176.500 67.885 1
302 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T-2O Training Two Open NA 161.500 62.115 2
303 Angela Mills Roman Coco T-2O Training Two Open NA 60.769 3
307 Tammy Stigile Shortcut T-2O Training Two Open NA 141.500 54.423 4
319 Alison Profeta Verdade T-2M Training Two Maiden NA 173.000 66.538 1
324 Stephanie Glover OMG! Milo T-2M Training Two Maiden NA 162.590 62.500 2
321 Kelsea Blazek Cordova T-2M Training Two Maiden NA scratch scratch scratch
304 Toni Over LVF Bottom Line T-3O Training Three Open NA 143.000 65.000 1
302 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T-3O Training Three Open NA 142.000 64.545 2
319 Alison Profeta Verdade T-3M Training Three Maiden NA 144.000 65.454 1
320 Megan Doran Beckham T-3M Training Three Maiden NA 115.000 52.272 2
321 Kelsea Blazek Cordova T-3M Training Three Maiden NA 91.000 41.363 3
320 Megan Doran Beckham T-3M Training Three Maiden NA HC HC HC
329 Ruth Ann Malone Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC WDAA Intro Level 1 NA 162.000 57.857 1
316 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin For Gold WDGDTOC WDAA First Level 1 NA 273.500 73.918 1
317 Peg Holder Ima Rock Solid Hobby WDGDTOC WDAA First Level 3 NA 293.000 77.105 1
316 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin For Gold WDGDTOC WDAA First Level 3 NA 286.000 75.263 2
317 Peg Holder Ima Rock Solid Hobby WDGDTOC WDAA First Level 4 NA 347.000 77.111 1
317 Peg Holder Ima Rock Solid Hobby WDGDTOC WDAA Second Level 3 NA 398.000 76.538 1
327 Allyson Benedetta Unbridled Charm ITAO Intro Test A Open NA 99.500 62.187 1
325 Dale Halterman South by Southwest ITCO Intro Test C Open NA 144.500 72.250 1
322 Katie Lorenz World Harmony ICYR Intro Test C YR NA
331 Bess Carlson Ben BNA Beginner Novice A NA 119.000 37.369 1
330 Ann Lyons Yellow Sky BNA Beginner Novice A NA 108.500 42.895 2
327 Allyson Benedetta Unbridled Charm BNA Beginner Novice A NA 106.500 43.950 3
323 Alicia Sorum Vesper Lynd BNA Beginner Novice A NA 105.000 44.740 4
331 Bess Carlson Ben BNB Beginner Novice B NA 123.000 38.500 1
332 Jennifer Young WoodKhieba BNB Beginner Novice B NA 118.000 41.000 2
330 Ann Lyons Yellow Sky BNB Beginner Novice B NA 115.500 42.250 3
332 Jennifer Young WoodKhieba BNB Beginner Novice B NA HC HC HC
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10