More Information

MDA Open/Finals Show

Oct 7, 2016
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Level/Test/Division Points Score Place
334 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-1O First 1 Open 188.5 69.815 1
307 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-1O First 1 Open 171.5 63.519 2
308 Laura Beetle Faisca 1-1O First 1 Open SCR
334 Bobbie Randles Danitza 1-2O First 2 Open 202 63.125 1
307 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 1-2O CH First 2 Open CH 208.5 65.156 1
308 Laura Beetle Faisca 1-2O CH First 2 Open CH SCR
325 Anne Matthews Red Riot 2-2O Second 2 Open 257 65.897 1
301 Carol Bossone Orion 2-3O A Second 3 Open A 271.5 66.220 1
325 Anne Matthews Red Riot 2-3O B Second 3 Open B 280.5 68.514 1
327 Shelley Caplan Resolut 4-1O Fourth 1 Open 251 67.838 1
327 Shelley Caplan Resolut 4-2O Fourth 2 Open 229.5 63.550 1
301 Carol Bossone Orion FREEO CH MFS Second Level CH 216.4 72.133 1
313 Laura Beetle Birch TF FREEO CH MFS Training Level CH 235.8 78.600 1
333 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar FREEO CH MFS Training Level CH 177.2 59.067 2
324 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITAYR Intro A YR 110 68.750 1
320 Jo Anne Offidani Special K ITBO CH Intro B Open CH 115 71.875 1
324 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITBYR CH Intro B YR CH 113.5 70.938 1
320 Jo Anne Offidani Special K ITCO Intro C Open 138 69.000 1
306 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T1O A Training 1 Open A 157.5 68.478 1
322 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T1O A Training 1 Open A 150 65.217 2
330 Stephanie Busam Faintly Saintly T1O B Training 1 Open B SCR
314 Katie Lorenz Gypsy T1YR Training 1 YR 155.5 67.609 1
331 Brooke Daneker Chief Bendabout T2M Training 2 Maiden 129 49.615 1
331 Brooke Daneker Chief Bendabout T2M HC Training 2 Maiden HC 137.5 52.885 HC
329 Deloise Noble-Strong Sandoro T2O Training 2 Open 185 71.154 1
311 Cathy Humphrey Over The Moon TLF T2O Training 2 Open 168 64.615 2
330 Stephanie Busam Faintly Saintly T2O Training 2 Open SCR
313 Laura Beetle Birch TF T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 185.5 71.346 1
326 Alix Day Sunny LS T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 181.5 69.808 2
322 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 178.5 68.654 3
323 Toni Over LVF Bottom Line T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 177.5 68.269 4
319 Donna Booth Snapdragon T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 169 65.000 5
333 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 159 61.154 6
306 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T2O CH Training 2 Open CH 179.5 69.038 ELIM
303 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T2O CH Training 2 Open CH SCR
306 Betty Ann Greer She's All Silk T3O A Training 3 Open A 146.5 66.591 1
326 Alix Day Sunny LS T3O A Training 3 Open A 145.5 66.136 2
322 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T3O A Training 3 Open A 142 64.545 3
303 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T3O A Training 3 Open A SCR
311 Cathy Humphrey Over The Moon TLF T3O B Training 3 Open B 137.5 62.500 1
314 Katie Lorenz Gypsy T3YR Training 3 YR 143.5 65.227 1
302 Ruth Malone Zip The Impulse WD/GD TOC WD IT-1 200.5 71.607 1
312 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin For Gold WD/GD TOC WD 1-1 264.5 71.486 1
321 Lynn King Goin Grand Cowboy WD/GD TOC WD Level 1/T1 253 68.378 2
312 Kim Hubbard Hobby's Goin For Gold WD/GD TOC WD 1-3 257.5 67.763 3
321 Lynn King Goin Grand Cowboy WD/GD TOC WD Basic 4 229 67.353 4
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10