More Information

Fall Fun Show

Oct 20, 2016
Time Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Level/Test/DIvision
9:00 178 Carol Bossone Orion 21O 1/Second/Open
9:09 324 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 21O 1/Second/Open
9:18 310 Shelley Caplan Resolut 41O 1/Fourth/Open
9:27 178 Carol Bossone Orion FREEO MFS/Second/Open
9:42 324 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 22O 2/Second/Open
9:51 310 Shelley Caplan Resolut 42O 2/Fourth/Open
10:01 332 Katie Lorenz April Fools T1YR 1/Training/Young Rider
10:08 Morning Break
10:23 332 Katie Lorenz April Fools T2YR 2/Training/Young Rider
10:31 342 Alison Profeta Verdade T2M 2/Training/Maiden
10:39 16 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 11O 1/First/Open
10:48 342 Alison Profeta Verdade T3M 3/Training/Maiden
10:56 16 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 12O 2/First/Open
11:05 135 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T1O 1/Training/Open
11:12 107 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T1O 1/Training/Open
11:19 389 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1O 1/Training/Open
11:26 231 Sybil Hebb Smartie T1O 1/Training/Open
11:33 135 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O 2/Training/Open
11:41 389 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T2O 2/Training/Open
11:49 231 Sybil Hebb Smartie T2O 2/Training/Open
11:57 175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O 2/Training/Open
12:05 107 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T2O 2/Training/Open
12:13 175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar 11O 1/First/Open
12:22 Lunch
1:07 PM 312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet 11M 1/First/Maiden
1:16 PM 175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar FREEO MFS/Training/Open
1:26 PM 312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet 11M-HC 1/First/Maiden
1:35 PM 321 Dale Halterman South by Southwest T1O-B 1/Training/Open
1:42 PM 67 Brittany Hazzard Wicked Lady T1O-B 1/Training/Open
1:49 PM 320 Caren Mekelnburg Murphy's Amigo T3YR 3/Training/Young Rider
1:57 PM 198 Pamela Bartholomew Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC 1/Basic/Western
2:04 PM Afternoon Break and Ring Change
2:19 PM 321 Dale Halterman South by Southwest ITCO C/Intro/Open
2:25 PM 67 Brittany Hazzard Wicked Lady BNA A/Beg Novice/USEA
2:30 PM 320 Caren Mekelnburg Murphy's Amigo ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider
2:36 PM 35 Ruth Malone Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC 1/Intro/Western
2:42 PM 461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole Costume Costume
2:42 PM 330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line Costume Costume
2:42 PM 312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet Costume Costume
2:52 PM 192 JoAnne Offidani Special K ITBO B/Intro/Open
2:58 PM 103 Douglas Sisson Touch of Fudge ITCO-B C/Intro/Open
3:04 PM 192 JoAnne Offidani Special K ITCO-B C/Intro/Open
3:10 PM 131 Jennifer Kraus Decorated Admiral ITAM A/Intro/Maiden
3:15 PM 461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole ITAM A/Intro/Maiden
3:20 PM 464 Rachel St. ours Kiss N Tell ITBM B/Intro/Maiden
3:26 PM 461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole ITBM B/Intro/Maiden
3:32 PM 131 Jennifer Kraus Decorated Admiral ITCM C/Intro/Maiden
3:38 PM 464 Rachel St. ours Kiss N Tell ITCM C/Intro/Maiden
3:44 PM 330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider
3:50 PM 196 Freya Andrews World Harmony ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider
3:56 PM 195 Lexi Theodoropoulos Skye's the Limit ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider
4:02 PM 132 Georgia Sento What A Coincidence ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider
4:08 PM 330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider
4:14 PM 196 Freya Andrews World Harmony ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider
4:20 PM 195 Lexi Theodoropoulos Skye's the Limit ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider
4:26 PM 132 Georgia Sento What A Coincidence ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider
4:32 PM End of Show
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10