More Information

Fall Fun Show 10/23

Oct 27, 2016
Bridle # Rider Name Horse Name Class # Level/Test/Division Points Score Place
131 Jennifer Kraus Decorated Admiral ITAM A/Intro/Maiden 99 61.875 1-Tied
461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole ITAM A/Intro/Maiden 99 61.875 1-Tied
461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole ITBM B/Intro/Maiden 99 61.875 1
464 Rachel St. ours Kiss N Tell ITBM B/Intro/Maiden 97 60.625 2
131 Jennifer Kraus Decorated Admiral ITCM C/Intro/Maiden 126 63.000 1
464 Rachel St. ours Kiss N Tell ITCM C/Intro/Maiden 123 61.500 2
192 JoAnne Offidani Special K ITBO B/Intro/Open 99 61.875 1
321 Dale Halterman South by Southwest ITCO C/Intro/Open 142 71.000 1
192 JoAnne Offidani Special K ITCO-B C/Intro/Open 123.5 61.750 2
196 Freya Andrews World Harmony ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 104.5 65.312 1
330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 104.5 65.312 2
132 Georgia Sento What A Coincidence ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 102 63.750 3
195 Lexi Theodoropoulos Skye's the Limit ITBYR B/Intro/Young Rider 99.5 62.187 4
320 Caren Mekelnburg Murphy's Amigo ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider 144 72.000 1
132 Georgia Sento What A Coincidence ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider 134.5 67.250 2
330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider 132 66.000 3
195 Lexi Theodoropoulos Skye's the Limit ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider 131.5 65.750 4
196 Freya Andrews World Harmony ITCYR C/Intro/Young Rider 129 64.500 5
342 Alison Profeta Verdade T2M 2/Training/Maiden 172.5 66.346 1
342 Alison Profeta Verdade T3M 3/Training/Maiden 144 65.454 1
135 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T1O 1/Training/Open 154 66.956 1
231 Sybil Hebb Smartie T1O 1/Training/Open 145 61.086 2
107 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T1O 1/Training/Open 132 57.391 3
389 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T1O 1/Training/Open Scratch
321 Dale Halterman South by Southwest T1O-B 1/Training/Open 155 67.391 1
135 Marilynn McFadden Rocky's Princess T2O 2/Training/Open 186.5 71.730 1
175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar T2O 2/Training/Open 161 61.923 2
231 Sybil Hebb Smartie T2O 2/Training/Open 161 61.923 3
107 Ed Arnold Miss Angel Plaudit T2O 2/Training/Open 157 60.384 4
389 Lori King An Ultimate Rain T2O 2/Training/Open Scratch
349 Toni Over LVF Bottom Line T2O 3/Training/Open 157 71.363 1
175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar FREEO MFS/Training/Open 216.1 72.033 1
332 Katie Lorenz April Fools T1YR 1/Training/YR 145.5 63.260 1
320 Caren Mekelnburg Murphy's Amigo T3YR-A 3/Training/YR 152.5 69.318 1
332 Katie Lorenz April Fools T3YR-B 3/Training/YR 135.5 61.590 1
312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet 11M 1/First/Maiden 155.5 57.592 1
312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet 11M-HC 1/First/Maiden 158.5 58.704 HC
16 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 11O 1/First/Open 164.5 60.925 1
175 Diana Walcutt RoxxStar 11O 1/First/Open 163 60.370 2
16 Tammy Stigile My Royal Star 12O 2/First/Open 198 61.875 1
178 Carol Bossone Orion 21O 1/Second/Open 204.5 61.969 1
324 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 21O 1/Second/Open 195 59.090 2
324 Ruth Frey Sunstream Cove 22O 2/Second/Open 228.5 58.589 1
178 Carol Bossone Orion FREEO MFS/Second/Open 208.3 69.433 1
310 Shelley Caplan Resolut 41O 1/Fourth/Open 226 61.081 1
310 Shelley Caplan Resolut 42O 2/Fourth/Open 220.5 61.250 1
35 Ruth Malone Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC 1/Intro/Western 179 63.928 1
35 Ruth Malone Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC 1/Intro/Western 182 65.000 HC
198 Pamela Bartholomew Zip the Impulse WDGDTOC 1/Basic/Western 220 70.967 1
312 Claire Smilko Redeem Dee Fleet Costume Costume Best Color Coordinated
330 Ava Wyatt LVF Bottom Line Costume Costume Most Creative
461 Jenna Isennock Skilligole Costume Costume Most Clever
Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10