More Information

Thornridge Manor Show Results

May 24, 2010
Judge: Dede Bierbrauer
Rider Horse Class Placing Score
Holly VanSant Riviera First Level Test 4 3rd 53.950
Erin Taylor Spencer Silver King Third Level Test TOC Test 1 YR 1st 60.770
Mateja Zdanis Fraelichberg's Felix Second Level Test 1 1st 49.210
Holly VanSant Riviera Second Level Test 1 2nd 48.680
Scott Nickel Personal Boy Second Level Test 1 3rd 48.420
Erin Taylor Spencer Silver King Third Level Test TOC Test 2 YR 1st 62.050
Scott Nickel Personal Boy Second Level Test 2 1st 48.920
Mateja Zdanis Fraelichberg's Felix Second Level Test 2 2nd 48.380
J.M. Littleton Verona First Level Test 1 1st 64.000
Brianne Reynolds Peppermint Patti First Level Test 1 2nd 59.670
Carol Bossone Onyx First Level Test 1 3rd 57.670
Alix Day Bionic Gun First Level Test 1 YR 3rd 53.330
Brianne Reynolds Peppermint Patti First Level Test 2 1st 56.390
Sharon Sexton Ebris Rakkas First Level Test 2 2nd 54.720
Alix Day Bionic Gun First Level Test 2 YR 2nd 57.220
Toni Over Bel Sole` First Level Test 3 1st 64.290
Jessie Doernberger Valaraukar First Level Test 3 2nd 64.290
J.M. Littleton Verona First Level Test 3 3rd 58.570
Laura Beetle Gunnar First Level Test 3 4th 56.290
Kris Poole Ebris Rakkas First Level Test 3 5th 54.860
Mateja Zdanis Regina L First Level Test 3 6th 51.430
Emily Berkowitz Tommy Tune First Level Test 3
Melanie Adams Pluto Matina First Level Test 3
Sarah Brooks Royal Drama Queen Fourth Level YR Test 1 3rd 53.720
Sarah Brooks Royal Drama Queen Fourth Level YR Test 2 2nd 57.050
Mateja Zdanis Regina L First Level Test 4 1st 62.110
Laura Beetle Gunnar First Level Test 4 2nd 61.320
Toni Over Bel Sole` First Level Test 4 3rd 60.790
Jessie Doernberger Valaraukar First Level Test 4 4th 60.000
Emily Berkowitz Tommy Tune First Level Test 4 5th 52.890
Melanie Adams Pluto Matina First Level Test 4
Denise Rush Nader Zurick Training Level Test 1 1st 65.220
Carol Bossone Thunder BJ - "Orion" Training Level Test 1 2nd 60.870
Laura Ruark My Silver Majesty Training Level Test 1 3rd 56.960
Sarah Brooks Golden Cloud Training Level Test 1 YR 1st 67.390
Hannah Conway Hershey Kisses Training Level Test 1 YR 2nd 64.350
Jen Mallinoff Tyler's Temptation Training Level Test 1 YR 3rd 60.430
Hannah Conway Peppermint Patti Training Level Test 1 YR 4th 59.570
Alexandra Riggle Country Bumpkin Training Level Test 1 YR 5th 58.700
Hailey Burton Pie Training Level Test 1 YR 6th 53.040
Ariane Cometa Rhett Butler Training Level Test 1 Novice 1st 56.522
Stephanie Tabisz Debonaire Training Level Test 1 Novice 2nd 54.783
Denise Rush Nader Zurick Training Test 2 1st 69.643
Laura Ruark My Silver Majesty Training Test 2 2nd 58.929
Hannah Conway Hershey Kisses Training Level Test 2 YR 1st 63.571
Hannah Conway Peppermint Patti Training Level Test 2 YR 2nd 62.143
Sarah Brooks Golden Cloud Training Level Test 2 YR 3rd 61.785
Jen Mallinoff Tyler's Temptation Training Level Test 2 YR 4th 59.285
Alexandra Riggle Country Bumpkin Training Level Test 2 YR 5th 56.429
Hailey Burton Pie Training Level Test 2 YR 6th 51.071

Judge: Carolyn Heath-Leininge

Rider Horse Class Placing Score
Ariane Cometa Rhett Butler Training Level Test 2 Novice 1st 59.285
Stephanie Tabisz Debonaire Training Level Test 2 Novice 2nd 57.500
Shelley Caplan Feifer Training Level Test 3 1st 72.800
Claudia Kleinsmith Wallstreet Prince Training Level Test 3 2nd 68.800
Linda Castaldi Otto Von Fohlenhof Qualified 1st 60.000
Brianne Reynolds Hershey Kisses Qualified 4th 59.600
Sue Van Norman McGuiness Qualified 5th 56.800
Rachel Gale Auto Pilot Training Level Test 3 YR 2nd 57.200
Shelley Caplan Feifer Training Level Test 4 1st 74.800
Claudia Kleinsmith Wallstreet Prince Training Level Test 4 2nd 72.000
Carol Bossone Onyx Training Level Test 4 3rd 66.400
Brianne Reynolds Hershey Kisses Training Level Test 4 4th 65.600
Sue Van Norman McGuiness Training Level Test 4 5th 60.800
Sharon Sexton Ebris Rakkas Training Level Test 4 HC 63.000
Rachel Gale Auto Pilot Training Level Test 4 YR 1st 62.000
Claudia Kleinsmith Dare to Dream Intro A Open 1st 69.000
Suzanne Vettri Country Bumpkin Intro A Open 2nd 58.000
Elizabeth Loundas Dare to Dream Intro Test A YR 1st 67.500
Natalie Mallinoff Buster Brown Intro Test A YR 2nd 65.000
Kate Brooks Golden Cloud Intro Test A YR 3rd 62.500
Erica DeGele Clifford FV Intro Test A YR 4th 53.500
Carol Bossone Thunder BJ - "Orion" Intro Test B Open 1st 73.000
Suzanne Vettri Country Bumpkin Intro Test B Open 2nd 58.000
Elizabeth Loundas Dare to Dream Intro Test B YR 1st 68.000
Natalie Mallinoff Buster Brown Intro Test B YR 2nd 64.500
Kate Brooks Golden Cloud Intro Test B YR 3rd 62.500
Erica DeGele Clifford FV Intro Test B YR 4th 57.500

Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10