More Information

Ride Times for Caitlin Ben-Dror Memorial Dressage Show

Aug 16, 2011

Contact Deb Cousins at deb.cousin@verizon.net for information, questions, and concerns.

 

CAIT’S SHOW – August 20, 2011

8:30                                                           Catherine Humphrey – training level test 3 out of order

Class Results Intro Test A

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

8:36

 

 

Shelly Caplan

 

 

8:42

 

 

Betsy Johnson

 

 

8:48

 

 

Paige Wolfe

 

 

8:54

 

 

Karyn Rainey

 

 

9:00                                                          Catherine Humphrey – First Level Test 1 Out of Order

Class Results Intro Test B

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

9:06

 

 

Abby Schimming

 

 

9:12

 

 

Shelley Caplan

 

 

9:18

 

 

Betsy Johnson

 

 

9:24

 

 

Amie Lebo

 

 

9:30

 

 

Karyn Rainey

 

 

9:36

 

 

Kristy McGill

 

 

Class Results Intro Test C

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

9:42

 

 

Abby Schimming

 

 

9:48

 

 

Lynn Rosier

 

 

9:54

 

 

Lisa Acey

 

 

10:00

 

 

Paige Wolfe

 

 

10:06

 

 

Annie Lebo

 

 

10:12

 

 

Madeline Bailey

 

 

10:18

 

 

Kristy McGill

 

 

10:24

 

 

Pat Cave

 

 

Judges Break until 10:40

Class Results Training Level Test 1 Limit

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

10:40

 

 

Lisa Acey

 

 

10:46

 

 

Madeline Bailey

 

 

10:52

 

 

Andrea Townsley

 

 

10:58

 

 

Nicole Bosley

 

 

11:04

 

 

Pat Cave

 

 

Class Results Training Level Test 2

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

11:10

 

 

Hayley Mullen

 

 

11:16

 

 

Christa Shrive

 

 

11:22

 

 

Andrea Townsley

 

 

11:28

 

 

Ruth Frey

 

 

11:34

 

 

Nichole Bosley

 

 

11:40

 

 

Nancy Radke

 

 

Class Results Training Level Test 3

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

11:46

 

 

Hayley Mullen

 

 

11:52

 

 

Ruth Frey

 

 

Class Results 1st Level Test 1

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

12:00

 

 

Jacqueline Caldwell

 

 

12:08

 

NR Isabella

Nancy Radtke

 

 

12:16

 

 

Karyn Rainey

 

 

Class Results 1st Level Test 2

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

12:24

 

 

Mateja Audrey Zdanis

 

 

12:32

 

 

Jacqueline Caldwell

 

 

Class Results 1st Level Test 3

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

12:40

 

 

Karyn Rainey

 

 

12:48

 

 

Mateja Audrey Zdanis

 

 

Musical Freestyle

TIME

#

HORSE

RIDER

SCORE

PLACE

1:15

 

 

Sarah Brooks – 4th level

 

 

Return
Page last Updated: 25-May-10